Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd As a leading supplier of optical transceivers and accessories, our commitment is to provide products you can trust!
Home > Multimode Fiber Coupler >

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For

Multimode Coupler OM3 1x2 20:80 850/1310nm 0.9mm LC/UPC package C EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-LU-C Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area ...

Product Tags:

fibre optic splitter

      

optical fiber splitter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)