Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd As a leading supplier of optical transceivers and accessories, our commitment is to provide products you can trust!
Home > Fiber Optic Adapter >

UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China

UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze

UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze

SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Metal With Flange No Shutter Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze ...

Product Tags:

optical fiber plug

      

fiber optic cable adapter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)