Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd As a leading supplier of optical transceivers and accessories, our commitment is to provide products you can trust!
Home > Fiber Optic Pigtail >

3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China

3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket

3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket

Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 3.0mm LC/UPC Blue Jacket Patch Cord Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type PC UPC APC IL dB SM: ≤0.3; MM≤0.1 Repeatability dB ≤0.1 Interchangeability dB ≤0...

Product Tags:

fiber optical pigtail

      

plastic optical fiber cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)